Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
-11.6%
Sold on 3 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+188.1%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 20 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties