Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.5%
Price Change
-£103,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-43.5%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£103,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,950
+6.6%
Sold on 13 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,789 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,161
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties