Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HEALEY WOOD ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+83.6%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-19.9%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Terraced
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LP
← Back to All Properties