Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CLARENCE STREET, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,000
+29.7%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 29 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 5HJ
← Back to All Properties