53, ESHER ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 0AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£758,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£415,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£758,000+121.3%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£415,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£342,500+7.0%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000+64.1%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1