33, AMERDEN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 9BA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£138,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,500+79.6%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£174,000+7.4%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+107.7%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+24.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1