Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
447, ABBEYDALE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 1FS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,000
+197.3%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 12 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 1FS
← Back to All Properties