Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COERTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 0HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£60,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,500
+106.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 0HD
← Back to All Properties