Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110B, UPPER LEWES ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 3FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.0%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£174,000
+74.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+62.6%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 17 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 3FE
← Back to All Properties