Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CONISTON PARK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 1 February 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+0.8%
Sold on 8 May 2017
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+257.0%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0AS
← Back to All Properties