FLAT, 28, UPTON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.1%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+215.1%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+121.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1