INGLETON, ATTENBURYS LANE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 5QN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,000+33.3%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+99.3%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000+21.2%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1