8, CHAPEL HILL, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 2BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£25,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.7%
Price Change
-£725,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£25,000-96.7%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Other
-£725,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£750,000
Sold on 12 October 2017
Other
Sale #1