Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
218, ACRE LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+0.8%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+17.7%
Sold on 11 August 2004
Detached
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 6 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8DX
← Back to All Properties