Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, ROCHDALE ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.4%
Price Change
+£50,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+48.4%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Terraced
+£50,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,100
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 4DU
← Back to All Properties