45, AMBER DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 0LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+58.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000+57.8%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 23 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1