87, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM19 1RQ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000-10.7%
Sold on 17 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+8.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,500+149.4%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1