Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, THE ATRIUM, 141, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.4%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-7.4%
Sold on 2 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+35.1%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
-44.5%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8JA
← Back to All Properties