Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DAPDUNE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 4NY
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£476,000
+41.0%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£337,500
+8.9%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+12.2%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,500
+149.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 4NY
← Back to All Properties