Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SANDMOOR GREEN, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 7SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£585,000
+13.5%
Sold on 27 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,500
+31.2%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£393,000
Sold on 28 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 7SB
← Back to All Properties