Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK AVENUE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+52.7%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+24.0%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9NP
← Back to All Properties