Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST MICHAELS AVENUE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR11 6YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+39.5%
Sold on 19 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+9.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 15 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR11 6YA
← Back to All Properties