Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
209, TAMWORTH ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£760,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£760,000
+32.2%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+246.4%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£409,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6DX
← Back to All Properties