Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CALDER VALE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 7PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+78.0%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 October 2011
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+79.6%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 5 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 7PN
← Back to All Properties