Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BERKELEY SQUARE, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2RT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£246,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£246,000
+21.8%
Sold on 17 November 2014
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2RT
← Back to All Properties