Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THE PASTURES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2TN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.4%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+77.4%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£132,500
+47.3%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950
+16.1%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,500
+43.7%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+19.9%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2TN
← Back to All Properties