14, ST PAULS ROAD NORTH, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 7DN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
19 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.1%
Price Change
+£153,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,995+330.1%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Detached
+£153,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 4 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1