Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOLBEACH CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1XA
← Back to All Properties