142, FIELD ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS3 3JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+57.6%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+132.4%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1