Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+252.7%
Price Change
+£64,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+252.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties