18, CARLISLE CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN18 8RN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+5.6%
Sold on 1 September 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000-1.1%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,950
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1