3, DYEHOUSE COTTAGE, HOLLIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 0NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+56.4%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+47.6%
Sold on 5 May 2017
Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 5 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1