9, RYMOND ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 6BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+18.9%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+12.2%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950+18.7%
Sold on 19 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 26 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1