Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, SAXON WAY, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4DQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
-9.8%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+45.1%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£37,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,100
+52.9%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,995
Sold on 16 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4DQ
← Back to All Properties