Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, TITHE BARN STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+59.7%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.1%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6LG
← Back to All Properties