64, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT12 5QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£790,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.8%
Price Change
+£455,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£790,000+135.8%
Sold on 26 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£455,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000+58.0%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+57.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£77,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1