Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, SWALE DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 7NW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+29.0%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+34.8%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 16 May 2012
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+32.9%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 7NW
← Back to All Properties