Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PENNYCRESS DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+67.7%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,750
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TU
← Back to All Properties