Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MAYFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1RA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,500
+4.6%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£108,500
+11.9%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+22.8%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+12.9%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+28.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1RA
← Back to All Properties