43, TREADCROFT DRIVE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£284,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£499,950+132.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£284,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1