Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARRAN HOUSE, PIONEER WAY, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 6SU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,950
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£12,455 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,950
+28.6%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,455 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,495
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 6SU
← Back to All Properties