Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+27.8%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000
+16.4%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+35.4%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+37.1%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties