APARTMENT 24, METRO LOFTS, 150, HIGH STREET, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B70 6JJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-67.7%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£50,000-67.7%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1