Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91A, JUNCTION ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,500
+15.6%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,000
+31.0%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+85.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+40.3%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 16 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3JB
← Back to All Properties