Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£74,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+40.4%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£74,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,250
+76.4%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Terraced
+£80,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+54.4%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 1 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties