Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HERITAGE WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6RX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+144.0%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6RX
← Back to All Properties