Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WARD WAY, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£370,000
+31.0%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+6.6%
Sold on 15 May 2019
Detached
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,995
Sold on 12 August 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6SP
← Back to All Properties