191, VERNON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 8GG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+101.6%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+693.8%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1