9, FAIRFAX COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£264,000+79.6%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+119.4%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+5.5%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1