93, HASLINGTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M22 5HT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£187,000+29.0%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 4 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+55.3%
Sold on 19 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500+36.5%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1